Veterinary Medicine Levofloxacin Hydrochloride Factory

Veterinary Medicine Levofloxacin Hydrochloride Factory

Quick Details
CAS No.: 177325-13-2
Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro
MF: C18H21ClFN3O4
EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Product Details

Sticking to the principle of 'Super Quality, Satisfactory service', We are striving to be a good business partner of you for Cas 9041-08-1, Cas No. 68767-14-6, Cas No. 16773-42-5. Our company has formed partnership with famous brand manufacturers to get their technical support, technical training and the latest information in time, so as to improve the professional quality and work level of technical personnel. We have a complete and scientific quality management system that combines the other company's advanced technology, management methods and experience with our own specific reality.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 177325-13-2

Other Names: LEVOFLOXACIN HCL; carboxylic acid monohydrochloride; LevofloxacinHydro

MF: C18H21ClFN3O4

EINECS No.: C18H21ClFN3O4

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: BP USP26

Purity: 99%

color: Light yellow crystalline powder

standard: USP BP

character: pharmaceutical raw material

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7 working days after receiving L/C or deposit


After years of stable development, we have built a long-term good cooperation with customers in many countries and regions. We provide customers with professional Veterinary Medicine Levofloxacin Hydrochloride Factory with competitive product prices, excellent quality, and punctual delivery. 'Making better products and creating a more harmonious society' is our solemn commitment to the industry and society. Relying on the support of new and old customers, we will live up to expectations and create a better future. We firmly believe that quality is the driving force of enterprise development and always provide premium products and application services for customers, and strive to offer good solutions for customers!
Hot Tags: levofloxacin hydrochloride CAS no. 100986-85-4, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 126-07-8, Veterinary raw material, Cas No. 173334-57-1, Chloramphenicol 99%, Cas No.:2971-90-6, Benzyl Chloride

Inquiry

You Might Also Like