Vitamin E Powder, Ascorbyl Palmitate USP, 98% Min Ascorbyl Palmitate Manufacturer

Vitamin E Powder, Ascorbyl Palmitate USP, 98% Min Ascorbyl Palmitate Manufacturer

Quick Details
CAS No.: 59-02-9
Other Names: vitamine E
MF: C31H52O3
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

Our company can provide customers with professional Erythromycin Thiocyanate, Cas:9041-8-1, Pharmaceutical Chemicals Aliskiren and services such as material selection, quality monitoring, and solution optimization. We take 'unity, pragmatism, integrity, and innovation' as the core corporate philosophy. Over the years, we have established a stable supply relationship with many merchants by virtue of advanced technology, excellent quality and good reputation.

Quick Details

CAS No.: 59-02-9

Other Names: vitamine E

MF: C31H52O3

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes

Grade Standard: Food Grade

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Model Number: 59-02-9

Vitamin E:Light yellow to brownish red viscous oil

Purity: 50%

vitamin: yellow

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:25kg/drum

Delivery Time:within 7-15 working days after receiving your payment.


Our company is a modern enterprise, producing Vitamin E Powder, Ascorbyl Palmitate USP, 98% Min Ascorbyl Palmitate Manufacturer in many countries and regions and industrial globalization has been our strategic direction. We use a good company mechanism to repay the enthusiasm and hard work of each employee, and jointly create a warm working environment. We design products, According to customer's sample and requirements, to meet the needs of the market and offer different customers with personalized service.
Hot Tags: d-alpha-tocopheryl acetate vitamin E powder essential antioxidantCAS no. 59-02-9, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Pharmaceutical Intermediate Rifamycin, Sodium Saccharin 8-12mesh, Cas No. 100-44-7, CAS: 36703-88-5, Thickener food grade Xanthan Gum Powder, Cas No. 14648-57-8

Inquiry

You Might Also Like