Wholesale Boric Acid CAS No. 11113-50-1 Boracic Acid

Wholesale Boric Acid CAS No. 11113-50-1 Boracic Acid

CAS No.:50-24-8
Other Names: prednisolone
MF: C23H30O6
EINECS No.: 200-021-7
Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Product Details

We have established long-term and stable cooperative relations with many retailers and agents, and we can customize the size and specifications of Sweetener Neotame, Pharmaceutical Chemicals Aliskiren, Cas No. 89365-50-4 according to customer requirements. All employees of the company hope wholeheartedly and honestly to cooperate with all spheres of life at home and abroad in the pursuit of mutual development. Our products are produced with world-class technology and equipment, so the quality level has reached the domestic first-class level and relevant international standards. Our company has strong technical force, advanced manufacturing equipment, complete testing methods, and products with the advantages of reasonable structure, stable performance and reliable quality. We always insist on co-innovating products, and jointly developing markets with various brand enterprises.

CAS No.:50-24-8

Other Names: prednisolone

MF: C23H30O6

EINECS No.: 200-021-7

Place of Origin: Jiangxi, China

Type: Central Nervous System Agents

Grade Standard: Medicine Grade, Medicine Grade

Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals

Brand Name: RQK Pharm

Purity: 99%min, 99%

CAS NO: 50-24-8

Color: White Power

Form: powder, capsule

Assay: 99.0-100.1%

Certificate: ISO9001 GMP

Shelf life: 2 Years

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details

1.0kg/Al-foil bag, 5.0 kgs/Al-foil bag, 25.0 kgs/drum ,inner by double plastic bag. or based on customers' request

Storage: Stored in a cool&dry well-closed container, keep away from moisture and strong light/heat.

Delivery Time:Shipped in 3 days after payment

 

product description:

Name:prednisolone

Chemical name:11-beta,17-alpha,21-trihydroxypregna-1,4-diene-3,20-dione

CAS NO.: 50-24-8

EINECS:200-021-7

Molecular formula:C21H28O5

Molecular Weight:360.45

Standard:USP32


We have always insisted the quality strategy,' Not the largest, but the best', and try our best to build a modern enterprise with 'unique and quality' Wholesale Boric Acid CAS No. 11113-50-1 Boracic Acid. In order to further consolidate the foundation of enterprise development and expand the development space of enterprise, our company will focus on the optimization of enterprise structure and promote the sustainable and stable development of the enterprise. We have fully implemented the brand management concept throughout the whole process of production, operation and management, and achieved the perfect combination of brand awareness, reputation and loyalty.
Hot Tags: prednisolon CAS no. 50-24-8, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, price, stocks, Cas No. 100-44-7, Loxoprofen Acid, Chloramphenicol BP USP EP, Cas No. 564-25-0, CAS :56-75-7, Clopidol

Inquiry

You Might Also Like